This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

Stock Exchange


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Stock Exchange Country Data Date
SSE Composite IndexChina3,170.2921-04-2017
AEX IndexNetherlands512.7021-04-2017
Prague Stock ExchangeCzech Republic992.5224-04-2017
FTSE MIBItaly20,684.4124-04-2017
ASE (Athens Stock Exchange)Greece602.7629-11-2016
JSE LimitedSouth Africa13,338.0021-04-2017
MICEXRussia1,932.8221-04-2017
All Ordinaries IndexAustralia5,854.4021-04-2017
ATX IndexAustria2,851.4221-04-2017
Euronext BEL-20 IndexBelgium3,773.5121-04-2017
S & P BSE SENSEXIndia29,575.6621-04-2017
BOVESPA INDEXBrazil63,406.0020-04-2017
Dow JonesUnited States20,578.1021-04-2017
CAC 40France5,063.3621-04-2017
FTSE 100United Kingdom7,264.6824-04-2017
DAXGermany12,032.7821-04-2017
S & P 500United States2,354.7421-04-2017
S & P TSX CompositeCanada15,609.0021-04-2017
HANG SENG INDEXChina24,143.0421-04-2017
ISEQ 20 Price IndexIreland1,099.7921-04-2017
NASDAQUnited States5,910.5221-04-2017
Jakarta Stock Exchange (JSX)Indonesia5,600.4221-04-2017
FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCIMalaysia1,756.0524-04-2017
KOSPI IndexSouth Korea2,161.2421-04-2017
MERVAL IndexArgentina20,673.7321-04-2017
IPC IndexMexico49,131.7421-04-2017
NIKKEI 225Japan18,591.8221-04-2017
S & P/NZX 50New Zealand7,188.0621-04-2017
OMX Stockholm PI (General Index)Sweden563.6521-04-2017
OSEAXNorway750.4921-04-2017
Swiss Market Index (SMI)Switzerland8,559.6021-04-2017
FTSE Straits Times IndexSingapore3,150.0921-04-2017