This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

Stock Exchange


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Stock Exchange Country Data Date
SSE Composite IndexChina3,054.1112-05-2017
AEX IndexNetherlands534.6412-05-2017
Prague Stock ExchangeCzech Republic1,016.9622-05-2017
FTSE MIBItaly21,318.5822-05-2017
ASE (Athens Stock Exchange)Greece602.7629-11-2016
JSE LimitedSouth Africa13,776.0019-05-2017
MICEXRussia1,969.7319-05-2017
All Ordinaries IndexAustralia5,912.0012-05-2017
ATX IndexAustria3,079.3612-05-2017
Euronext BEL-20 IndexBelgium3,998.6312-05-2017
S & P BSE SENSEXIndia30,285.6112-05-2017
BOVESPA INDEXBrazil67,536.0012-05-2017
Dow JonesUnited States20,893.1912-05-2017
CAC 40France5,386.7912-05-2017
FTSE 100United Kingdom7,496.3422-05-2017
DAXGermany12,728.8412-05-2017
S & P 500United States2,392.4412-05-2017
S & P TSX CompositeCanada15,550.8012-05-2017
HANG SENG INDEXChina25,126.4812-05-2017
ISEQ 20 Price IndexIreland1,159.6712-05-2017
NASDAQUnited States6,083.7019-05-2017
Jakarta Stock Exchange (JSX)Indonesia5,680.5912-05-2017
FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCIMalaysia1,774.9522-05-2017
KOSPI IndexSouth Korea2,296.0612-05-2017
MERVAL IndexArgentina21,432.9012-05-2017
IPC IndexMexico49,531.8712-05-2017
NIKKEI 225Japan19,941.6412-05-2017
S & P/NZX 50New Zealand7,489.7112-05-2017
OMX Stockholm PI (General Index)Sweden590.9312-05-2017
OSEAXNorway790.0612-05-2017
Swiss Market Index (SMI)Switzerland9,061.2012-05-2017
FTSE Straits Times IndexSingapore3,267.9712-05-2017