This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

Stock Exchange


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Stock Exchange Country Data Date
SSE Composite IndexChina3,247.3524-03-2017
AEX IndexNetherlands512.5024-03-2017
Prague Stock ExchangeCzech Republic979.4527-03-2017
FTSE MIBItaly20,124.1927-03-2017
ASE (Athens Stock Exchange)Greece602.7629-11-2016
JSE LimitedSouth Africa13,491.0024-03-2017
MICEXRussia2,047.7824-03-2017
All Ordinaries IndexAustralia5,754.0024-03-2017
ATX IndexAustria2,823.2024-03-2017
Euronext BEL-20 IndexBelgium3,759.9224-03-2017
S & P BSE SENSEXIndia29,350.6024-03-2017
BOVESPA INDEXBrazil63,554.0024-03-2017
Dow JonesUnited States20,674.4524-03-2017
CAC 40France5,027.1924-03-2017
FTSE 100United Kingdom7,293.5027-03-2017
DAXGermany12,033.2724-03-2017
S & P 500United States2,350.4224-03-2017
S & P TSX CompositeCanada15,466.8024-03-2017
HANG SENG INDEXChina24,396.4124-03-2017
ISEQ 20 Price IndexIreland1,082.7224-03-2017
NASDAQUnited States5,828.7424-03-2017
Jakarta Stock Exchange (JSX)Indonesia5,565.6224-03-2017
FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCIMalaysia1,744.9527-03-2017
KOSPI IndexSouth Korea2,171.3624-03-2017
MERVAL IndexArgentina19,675.8323-03-2017
IPC IndexMexico48,675.1924-03-2017
NIKKEI 225Japan19,066.3524-03-2017
S & P/NZX 50New Zealand7,059.6224-03-2017
OMX Stockholm PI (General Index)Sweden558.3424-03-2017
OSEAXNorway763.8824-03-2017
Swiss Market Index (SMI)Switzerland8,618.2024-03-2017
FTSE Straits Times IndexSingapore3,129.1824-03-2017