This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Sterling pound


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency 1 British Pound = Date
Emirati Dirham4.7614-08-2017
Afghan Afghani88.7914-08-2017
Albanian Lek145.5914-08-2017
Armenian Dram620.0114-08-2017
Dutch Guilder2.3014-08-2017
Angolan Kwanza215.8414-08-2017
Argentine Peso22.2014-08-2017
Australian Dollar1.6514-08-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder2.3214-08-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat2.2114-08-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka2.1614-08-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.5914-08-2017
Bangladeshi Taka104.6514-08-2017
Bulgarian Lev2.1514-08-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.4914-08-2017
Burundian Franc2,249.7814-08-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.3014-08-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.7714-08-2017
Bolivian Boliviano9.0314-08-2017
Brazilian Real4.1314-08-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.3014-08-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum83.4514-08-2017
Botswana Pula13.3314-08-2017
Belarusian Ruble26,887.1014-08-2017
Belizean Dollar2.6114-08-2017
Canadian Dollar1.6514-08-2017
Congolese Franc1,950.9614-08-2017
Swiss Franc1.2614-08-2017
Chilean Peso841.0614-08-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi8.6414-08-2017
Colombian Peso3,844.6014-08-2017
Costa Rican Colon746.3514-08-2017
Cuban Peso1.2814-08-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo121.3914-08-2017
Czech Koruna28.7514-08-2017
Djiboutian Franc230.4714-08-2017
Danish Krone8.1814-08-2017
Dominican Peso61.4014-08-2017
Algerian Dinar142.7314-08-2017
Egyptian Pound23.6614-08-2017
Eritrean Nakfa20.2214-08-2017
Ethiopian Birr30.4414-08-2017
Euro1.1014-08-2017
Fijian Dollar2.6214-08-2017
Falkland Island Pound1.0014-08-2017
Georgian Lari3.1014-08-2017
Ghanaian Cedi5.7014-08-2017
Gibraltar Pound1.0014-08-2017
Gambian Dalasi59.8414-08-2017
Guinean Franc11,598.9214-08-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal9.4114-08-2017
Guyanese Dollar268.1414-08-2017
Hong Kong Dollar10.1414-08-2017
Honduran Lempira30.2814-08-2017
Croatian Kuna8.0914-08-2017
Haitian Gourde80.7414-08-2017
Hungarian Forint334.1114-08-2017
Indonesian Rupiah17,279.6714-08-2017
Israeli Shekel4.6414-08-2017
Indian Rupee83.0514-08-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,510.2014-08-2017
Iranian Rial42,624.0014-08-2017
Icelandic Krona138.8014-08-2017
Jamaican Dollar165.2614-08-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.9214-08-2017
Japanese Yen142.1014-08-2017
Kenyan Shilling133.9214-08-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som89.4214-08-2017
Cambodian Riel5,319.8014-08-2017
Comoran Franc542.2614-08-2017
North Korean Won1,166.5614-08-2017
South Korean Won1,473.4814-08-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3914-08-2017
Caymanian Dollar1.0614-08-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge430.4814-08-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip10,739.6014-08-2017
Lebanese Pound1,952.0014-08-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee198.6414-08-2017
Liberian Dollar148.9414-08-2017
Basotho Loti17.4014-08-2017
Libyan Dinar1.7714-08-2017
Moroccan Dirham12.2114-08-2017
Moldovan Leu23.1214-08-2017
Malagasy Ariary4,049.4014-08-2017
Macedonian Denar67.5614-08-2017
Burmese Kyat1,763.6714-08-2017
Mongolian Tughrik3,150.3614-08-2017
Macau Pataca10.0314-08-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya469.7614-08-2017
Mauritian Rupee43.5014-08-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa20.2114-08-2017
Malawian Kwacha939.9014-08-2017
Mexican Peso23.0214-08-2017
Malaysian Ringgit5.5714-08-2017
Mozambican Metical79.0214-08-2017
Namibian Dollar17.2214-08-2017
Nigerian Naira473.9814-08-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba39.3014-08-2017
Norwegian Krone10.3014-08-2017
Nepalese Rupee132.9914-08-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.7814-08-2017
Omani Rial0.5014-08-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.3014-08-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol4.2014-08-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina4.1114-08-2017
Philippine Peso66.5414-08-2017
Pakistani Rupee136.4714-08-2017
Polish Zloty4.7114-08-2017
Paraguayan Guarani7,239.3214-08-2017
Qatari Riyal4.7314-08-2017
Romanian New Leu5.0314-08-2017
Serbian Dinar130.9014-08-2017
Russian Ruble77.6314-08-2017
Rwandan Franc1,079.3114-08-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal4.8614-08-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar10.0614-08-2017
Seychellois Rupee16.8014-08-2017
Sudanese Pound8.6514-08-2017
Swedish Krona10.5114-08-2017
Singapore Dollar1.7714-08-2017
Saint Helenian Pound1.0014-08-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone9,786.4114-08-2017
Somali Shilling771.0614-08-2017
Surinamese Dollar9.5714-08-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra26,994.7014-08-2017
Salvadoran Colon11.3314-08-2017
Syrian Pound667.6614-08-2017
Swazi Lilangeni17.2714-08-2017
Thai Baht43.0914-08-2017
Tajikistani Somoni11.4614-08-2017
Turkmenistani Manat4.5414-08-2017
Tunisian Dinar3.1214-08-2017
Tongan Pa’anga2.8414-08-2017
Turkish Lira4.5714-08-2017
Trinidadian Dollar8.5714-08-2017
New Taiwan dollar39.3214-08-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,897.6014-08-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia33.3514-08-2017
Ugandan Shilling4,676.1014-08-2017
US Dollar1.3014-08-2017
Uruguayan Peso37.1214-08-2017
Uzbekistani Som5,352.0014-08-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar12.9314-08-2017
Vietnamese Dong29,452.1014-08-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu135.4714-08-2017
Samoan Tala3.2214-08-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC721.7414-08-2017
East Caribbean Dollar3.5014-08-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.9214-08-2017
CFA Franc721.7414-08-2017
CFP Franc131.1914-08-2017
Yemeni Rial322.2014-08-2017
South African Rand17.2614-08-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar592.4219-06-2015