This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Sterling pound


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency 1 British Pound = Date
Emirati Dirham4.7021-04-2017
Afghan Afghani86.6021-04-2017
Albanian Lek161.3421-04-2017
Armenian Dram619.0321-04-2017
Dutch Guilder2.2821-04-2017
Angolan Kwanza212.3521-04-2017
Argentine Peso19.8321-04-2017
Australian Dollar1.7021-04-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder2.3121-04-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat2.1821-04-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka2.3421-04-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.5621-04-2017
Bangladeshi Taka106.0921-04-2017
Bulgarian Lev2.3321-04-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.4821-04-2017
Burundian Franc2,189.6321-04-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.2821-04-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.7921-04-2017
Bolivian Boliviano8.9021-04-2017
Brazilian Real4.0321-04-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.2821-04-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum82.7321-04-2017
Botswana Pula13.2921-04-2017
Belarusian Ruble26,887.1021-04-2017
Belizean Dollar2.5821-04-2017
Canadian Dollar1.7321-04-2017
Congolese Franc1,785.8921-04-2017
Swiss Franc1.2821-04-2017
Chilean Peso836.9821-04-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi8.8221-04-2017
Colombian Peso3,683.1021-04-2017
Costa Rican Colon710.4221-04-2017
Cuban Peso1.2721-04-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo131.7921-04-2017
Czech Koruna32.1121-04-2017
Djiboutian Franc228.0821-04-2017
Danish Krone8.8621-04-2017
Dominican Peso60.4321-04-2017
Algerian Dinar141.5521-04-2017
Egyptian Pound23.1921-04-2017
Eritrean Nakfa19.6921-04-2017
Ethiopian Birr29.4921-04-2017
Euro1.1921-04-2017
Fijian Dollar2.6721-04-2017
Falkland Island Pound1.0021-04-2017
Georgian Lari3.0721-04-2017
Ghanaian Cedi5.3121-04-2017
Gibraltar Pound1.0021-04-2017
Gambian Dalasi57.7021-04-2017
Guinean Franc11,903.2021-04-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal9.3921-04-2017
Guyanese Dollar262.8121-04-2017
Hong Kong Dollar9.9621-04-2017
Honduran Lempira29.9821-04-2017
Croatian Kuna8.8321-04-2017
Haitian Gourde85.5821-04-2017
Hungarian Forint375.3221-04-2017
Indonesian Rupiah17,043.2621-04-2017
Israeli Shekel4.7021-04-2017
Indian Rupee82.7921-04-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,512.0021-04-2017
Iranian Rial41,596.3021-04-2017
Icelandic Krona140.4621-04-2017
Jamaican Dollar164.8321-04-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.9121-04-2017
Japanese Yen139.8021-04-2017
Kenyan Shilling131.8621-04-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som86.2521-04-2017
Cambodian Riel5,118.8021-04-2017
Comoran Franc592.2921-04-2017
North Korean Won1,153.1321-04-2017
South Korean Won1,449.9521-04-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3921-04-2017
Caymanian Dollar1.0521-04-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge400.7621-04-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip10,529.2021-04-2017
Lebanese Pound1,934.9021-04-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee194.4821-04-2017
Liberian Dollar115.9621-04-2017
Basotho Loti16.8221-04-2017
Libyan Dinar1.8121-04-2017
Moroccan Dirham12.8221-04-2017
Moldovan Leu24.7021-04-2017
Malagasy Ariary4,087.6021-04-2017
Macedonian Denar73.3021-04-2017
Burmese Kyat1,730.5421-04-2017
Mongolian Tughrik3,096.1521-04-2017
Macau Pataca10.0321-04-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya460.5021-04-2017
Mauritian Rupee45.5621-04-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa19.8021-04-2017
Malawian Kwacha932.4821-04-2017
Mexican Peso24.1521-04-2017
Malaysian Ringgit5.6421-04-2017
Mozambican Metical90.8521-04-2017
Namibian Dollar16.7521-04-2017
Nigerian Naira406.2821-04-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba38.0621-04-2017
Norwegian Krone11.1121-04-2017
Nepalese Rupee132.2721-04-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.8221-04-2017
Omani Rial0.4921-04-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.2821-04-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol4.1521-04-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina4.0621-04-2017
Philippine Peso63.8621-04-2017
Pakistani Rupee134.2021-04-2017
Polish Zloty5.1121-04-2017
Paraguayan Guarani7,163.9821-04-2017
Qatari Riyal4.6621-04-2017
Romanian New Leu5.4021-04-2017
Serbian Dinar147.2221-04-2017
Russian Ruble72.6021-04-2017
Rwandan Franc1,058.3121-04-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal4.7921-04-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar10.0221-04-2017
Seychellois Rupee17.3921-04-2017
Sudanese Pound8.5521-04-2017
Swedish Krona11.5321-04-2017
Singapore Dollar1.7821-04-2017
Saint Helenian Pound1.0021-04-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone9,609.6621-04-2017
Somali Shilling738.3021-04-2017
Surinamese Dollar9.6121-04-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra29,306.0021-04-2017
Salvadoran Colon11.1721-04-2017
Syrian Pound659.9721-04-2017
Swazi Lilangeni16.8221-04-2017
Thai Baht44.0421-04-2017
Tajikistani Somoni10.8521-04-2017
Turkmenistani Manat4.4921-04-2017
Tunisian Dinar3.2121-04-2017
Tongan Pa’anga2.9421-04-2017
Turkish Lira4.6621-04-2017
Trinidadian Dollar8.6121-04-2017
New Taiwan dollar38.9621-04-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,860.3921-04-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia34.3321-04-2017
Ugandan Shilling4,621.7021-04-2017
US Dollar1.2821-04-2017
Uruguayan Peso36.4721-04-2017
Uzbekistani Som4,732.6021-04-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar12.7921-04-2017
Vietnamese Dong29,014.1821-04-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu138.5821-04-2017
Samoan Tala3.3121-04-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC783.4821-04-2017
East Caribbean Dollar3.4621-04-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.9421-04-2017
CFA Franc783.4821-04-2017
CFP Franc142.4321-04-2017
Yemeni Rial319.8321-04-2017
South African Rand16.7621-04-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar592.4219-06-2015