This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Sterling pound


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency 1 British Pound = Date
Emirati Dirham4.7722-05-2017
Afghan Afghani88.9322-05-2017
Albanian Lek155.8522-05-2017
Armenian Dram627.6822-05-2017
Dutch Guilder2.3322-05-2017
Angolan Kwanza215.5622-05-2017
Argentine Peso21.0322-05-2017
Australian Dollar1.7422-05-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder2.3422-05-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat2.2122-05-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka2.2722-05-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.6022-05-2017
Bangladeshi Taka104.9222-05-2017
Bulgarian Lev2.2622-05-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.4922-05-2017
Burundian Franc2,225.4622-05-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.3022-05-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.8022-05-2017
Bolivian Boliviano9.0722-05-2017
Brazilian Real4.2522-05-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.3022-05-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum84.2622-05-2017
Botswana Pula13.4022-05-2017
Belarusian Ruble26,887.1022-05-2017
Belizean Dollar2.6222-05-2017
Canadian Dollar1.7522-05-2017
Congolese Franc1,843.9922-05-2017
Swiss Franc1.2622-05-2017
Chilean Peso871.8322-05-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi8.9522-05-2017
Colombian Peso3,775.4022-05-2017
Costa Rican Colon751.0522-05-2017
Cuban Peso1.2922-05-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo127.5722-05-2017
Czech Koruna30.6522-05-2017
Djiboutian Franc231.4222-05-2017
Danish Krone8.6122-05-2017
Dominican Peso61.3622-05-2017
Algerian Dinar141.7022-05-2017
Egyptian Pound23.5522-05-2017
Eritrean Nakfa19.9822-05-2017
Ethiopian Birr30.0822-05-2017
Euro1.1622-05-2017
Fijian Dollar2.7322-05-2017
Falkland Island Pound1.0022-05-2017
Georgian Lari3.1522-05-2017
Ghanaian Cedi5.5922-05-2017
Gibraltar Pound1.0022-05-2017
Gambian Dalasi59.9122-05-2017
Guinean Franc11,787.5622-05-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal9.5322-05-2017
Guyanese Dollar269.0122-05-2017
Hong Kong Dollar10.1222-05-2017
Honduran Lempira30.5122-05-2017
Croatian Kuna8.5522-05-2017
Haitian Gourde87.2622-05-2017
Hungarian Forint356.5322-05-2017
Indonesian Rupiah17,273.0122-05-2017
Israeli Shekel4.6622-05-2017
Indian Rupee83.8122-05-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,534.2022-05-2017
Iranian Rial42,209.3022-05-2017
Icelandic Krona129.4822-05-2017
Jamaican Dollar168.9422-05-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.9222-05-2017
Japanese Yen144.6322-05-2017
Kenyan Shilling133.6722-05-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som88.2822-05-2017
Cambodian Riel5,219.6022-05-2017
Comoran Franc573.2922-05-2017
North Korean Won1,170.0122-05-2017
South Korean Won1,446.6422-05-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3922-05-2017
Caymanian Dollar1.0622-05-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge403.5922-05-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip10,666.4022-05-2017
Lebanese Pound1,962.9722-05-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee198.7722-05-2017
Liberian Dollar120.2622-05-2017
Basotho Loti17.1922-05-2017
Libyan Dinar1.8222-05-2017
Moroccan Dirham12.6522-05-2017
Moldovan Leu23.7222-05-2017
Malagasy Ariary4,022.0022-05-2017
Macedonian Denar71.1522-05-2017
Burmese Kyat1,780.5922-05-2017
Mongolian Tughrik3,137.5822-05-2017
Macau Pataca10.0322-05-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya468.5522-05-2017
Mauritian Rupee45.7222-05-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa20.2722-05-2017
Malawian Kwacha945.6322-05-2017
Mexican Peso24.2422-05-2017
Malaysian Ringgit5.6022-05-2017
Mozambican Metical78.7122-05-2017
Namibian Dollar17.1122-05-2017
Nigerian Naira409.1622-05-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba38.8522-05-2017
Norwegian Krone10.8322-05-2017
Nepalese Rupee134.3922-05-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.8622-05-2017
Omani Rial0.5022-05-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.3022-05-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol4.2522-05-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina4.1222-05-2017
Philippine Peso64.6722-05-2017
Pakistani Rupee136.1722-05-2017
Polish Zloty4.8422-05-2017
Paraguayan Guarani7,277.8222-05-2017
Qatari Riyal4.7322-05-2017
Romanian New Leu5.2722-05-2017
Serbian Dinar141.7322-05-2017
Russian Ruble73.4922-05-2017
Rwandan Franc1,074.7022-05-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal4.8722-05-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar10.2722-05-2017
Seychellois Rupee17.5722-05-2017
Sudanese Pound8.6822-05-2017
Swedish Krona11.2922-05-2017
Singapore Dollar1.8022-05-2017
Saint Helenian Pound1.0022-05-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone9,724.3622-05-2017
Somali Shilling758.9522-05-2017
Surinamese Dollar9.7422-05-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra28,371.4022-05-2017
Salvadoran Colon11.3322-05-2017
Syrian Pound669.6322-05-2017
Swazi Lilangeni17.2022-05-2017
Thai Baht44.6022-05-2017
Tajikistani Somoni11.0422-05-2017
Turkmenistani Manat4.5622-05-2017
Tunisian Dinar3.1222-05-2017
Tongan Pa’anga3.0122-05-2017
Turkish Lira4.6322-05-2017
Trinidadian Dollar8.7422-05-2017
New Taiwan dollar39.0122-05-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,903.5722-05-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia34.3822-05-2017
Ugandan Shilling4,703.7022-05-2017
US Dollar1.3022-05-2017
Uruguayan Peso36.7322-05-2017
Uzbekistani Som4,975.7022-05-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar12.9722-05-2017
Vietnamese Dong29,406.6722-05-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu140.9322-05-2017
Samoan Tala3.3722-05-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC758.5022-05-2017
East Caribbean Dollar3.5122-05-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.9422-05-2017
CFA Franc758.5022-05-2017
CFP Franc137.8822-05-2017
Yemeni Rial324.4922-05-2017
South African Rand17.1522-05-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar592.4219-06-2015