This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Sterling pound


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency 1 British Pound = Date
Emirati Dirham4.6723-06-2017
Afghan Afghani86.5923-06-2017
Albanian Lek150.5423-06-2017
Armenian Dram610.9623-06-2017
Dutch Guilder2.2523-06-2017
Angolan Kwanza210.3523-06-2017
Argentine Peso20.5723-06-2017
Australian Dollar1.6823-06-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder2.2923-06-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat2.1623-06-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka2.2323-06-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.5423-06-2017
Bangladeshi Taka102.7623-06-2017
Bulgarian Lev2.2223-06-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.4823-06-2017
Burundian Franc2,191.2023-06-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.2723-06-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.7623-06-2017
Bolivian Boliviano8.8723-06-2017
Brazilian Real4.2523-06-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.2723-06-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum82.0223-06-2017
Botswana Pula13.0623-06-2017
Belarusian Ruble26,887.1023-06-2017
Belizean Dollar2.5623-06-2017
Canadian Dollar1.6923-06-2017
Congolese Franc1,875.0623-06-2017
Swiss Franc1.2323-06-2017
Chilean Peso840.6823-06-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi8.6923-06-2017
Colombian Peso3,842.0023-06-2017
Costa Rican Colon722.9623-06-2017
Cuban Peso1.2623-06-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo125.3323-06-2017
Czech Koruna29.8423-06-2017
Djiboutian Franc226.6223-06-2017
Danish Krone8.4523-06-2017
Dominican Peso60.0523-06-2017
Algerian Dinar139.0223-06-2017
Egyptian Pound23.0723-06-2017
Eritrean Nakfa19.5223-06-2017
Ethiopian Birr29.6523-06-2017
Euro1.1423-06-2017
Fijian Dollar2.6423-06-2017
Falkland Island Pound1.0023-06-2017
Georgian Lari3.0523-06-2017
Ghanaian Cedi5.5123-06-2017
Gibraltar Pound1.0023-06-2017
Gambian Dalasi58.3823-06-2017
Guinean Franc11,531.6523-06-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal9.3223-06-2017
Guyanese Dollar263.1323-06-2017
Hong Kong Dollar9.9223-06-2017
Honduran Lempira29.7623-06-2017
Croatian Kuna8.3823-06-2017
Haitian Gourde78.9723-06-2017
Hungarian Forint351.6523-06-2017
Indonesian Rupiah16,926.7623-06-2017
Israeli Shekel4.5123-06-2017
Indian Rupee81.9823-06-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,500.6023-06-2017
Iranian Rial41,351.9023-06-2017
Icelandic Krona131.5323-06-2017
Jamaican Dollar164.4723-06-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.9023-06-2017
Japanese Yen141.5223-06-2017
Kenyan Shilling131.2523-06-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som87.6523-06-2017
Cambodian Riel5,198.7023-06-2017
Comoran Franc559.5023-06-2017
North Korean Won1,144.4823-06-2017
South Korean Won1,439.4723-06-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3923-06-2017
Caymanian Dollar1.0423-06-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge414.0623-06-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip10,503.3023-06-2017
Lebanese Pound1,919.0023-06-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee194.9223-06-2017
Liberian Dollar116.3623-06-2017
Basotho Loti16.4423-06-2017
Libyan Dinar1.7823-06-2017
Moroccan Dirham12.4023-06-2017
Moldovan Leu23.2723-06-2017
Malagasy Ariary4,049.4023-06-2017
Macedonian Denar69.7323-06-2017
Burmese Kyat1,722.6523-06-2017
Mongolian Tughrik2,989.0123-06-2017
Macau Pataca10.0323-06-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya458.3223-06-2017
Mauritian Rupee44.7423-06-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa19.8623-06-2017
Malawian Kwacha923.5623-06-2017
Mexican Peso22.9223-06-2017
Malaysian Ringgit5.4523-06-2017
Mozambican Metical76.4923-06-2017
Namibian Dollar16.3923-06-2017
Nigerian Naira409.8423-06-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba38.0823-06-2017
Norwegian Krone10.7423-06-2017
Nepalese Rupee130.6323-06-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.7423-06-2017
Omani Rial0.4923-06-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.2723-06-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol4.1423-06-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina4.0523-06-2017
Philippine Peso63.7323-06-2017
Pakistani Rupee133.2623-06-2017
Polish Zloty4.8023-06-2017
Paraguayan Guarani7,097.2323-06-2017
Qatari Riyal4.6723-06-2017
Romanian New Leu5.2023-06-2017
Serbian Dinar137.5923-06-2017
Russian Ruble75.5923-06-2017
Rwandan Franc1,053.8523-06-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal4.7723-06-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar10.0423-06-2017
Seychellois Rupee16.8723-06-2017
Sudanese Pound8.4923-06-2017
Swedish Krona11.0923-06-2017
Singapore Dollar1.7623-06-2017
Saint Helenian Pound1.0023-06-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone9,626.6423-06-2017
Somali Shilling748.1923-06-2017
Surinamese Dollar9.5023-06-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra27,873.8023-06-2017
Salvadoran Colon11.0923-06-2017
Syrian Pound655.0223-06-2017
Swazi Lilangeni16.4523-06-2017
Thai Baht43.1423-06-2017
Tajikistani Somoni11.1823-06-2017
Turkmenistani Manat4.4523-06-2017
Tunisian Dinar3.1423-06-2017
Tongan Pa’anga2.8723-06-2017
Turkish Lira4.4623-06-2017
Trinidadian Dollar8.5723-06-2017
New Taiwan dollar38.6323-06-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,841.4923-06-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia33.2523-06-2017
Ugandan Shilling4,551.4023-06-2017
US Dollar1.2723-06-2017
Uruguayan Peso35.9623-06-2017
Uzbekistani Som5,007.9023-06-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar12.6923-06-2017
Vietnamese Dong28,872.8923-06-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu136.3523-06-2017
Samoan Tala3.2323-06-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC745.2023-06-2017
East Caribbean Dollar3.4323-06-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.9223-06-2017
CFA Franc745.2023-06-2017
CFP Franc135.4623-06-2017
Yemeni Rial317.4023-06-2017
South African Rand16.4323-06-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar592.4219-06-2015