This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Euros


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency 1 Euro = Date
Emirati Dirham4.1627-06-2017
Afghan Afghani77.1727-06-2017
Albanian Lek128.9027-06-2017
Armenian Dram541.5627-06-2017
Dutch Guilder2.0127-06-2017
Angolan Kwanza185.4927-06-2017
Argentine Peso18.5627-06-2017
Australian Dollar1.4927-06-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder2.0427-06-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat1.9027-06-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka1.9527-06-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.2727-06-2017
Bangladeshi Taka91.6027-06-2017
Bulgarian Lev1.9627-06-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.4327-06-2017
Burundian Franc1,954.0927-06-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.1327-06-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.5727-06-2017
Bolivian Boliviano7.7827-06-2017
Brazilian Real3.7627-06-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.1427-06-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum72.0627-06-2017
Botswana Pula11.4827-06-2017
Belarusian Ruble22,236.0027-06-2017
Belizean Dollar2.2827-06-2017
Canadian Dollar1.5027-06-2017
Congolese Franc1,682.9227-06-2017
Swiss Franc1.0927-06-2017
Chilean Peso751.9227-06-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.7227-06-2017
Colombian Peso3,429.0227-06-2017
Costa Rican Colon644.4027-06-2017
Cuban Peso1.1327-06-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo110.2727-06-2017
Czech Koruna26.2627-06-2017
Djiboutian Franc201.5427-06-2017
Danish Krone7.4427-06-2017
Dominican Peso53.5727-06-2017
Algerian Dinar123.2527-06-2017
Egyptian Pound20.5627-06-2017
Eritrean Nakfa17.4227-06-2017
Ethiopian Birr26.4327-06-2017
Fijian Dollar2.3427-06-2017
Falkland Island Pound0.8827-06-2017
British Pound0.8827-06-2017
Georgian Lari2.7327-06-2017
Ghanaian Cedi4.8927-06-2017
Gibraltar Pound0.8827-06-2017
Gambian Dalasi52.2427-06-2017
Guinean Franc10,244.0027-06-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal8.3027-06-2017
Guyanese Dollar234.5527-06-2017
Hong Kong Dollar8.8427-06-2017
Honduran Lempira26.4927-06-2017
Croatian Kuna7.4127-06-2017
Haitian Gourde69.7827-06-2017
Hungarian Forint309.4527-06-2017
Indonesian Rupiah15,098.0027-06-2017
Israeli Shekel3.9827-06-2017
Indian Rupee73.1127-06-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,339.4027-06-2017
Iranian Rial36,860.3027-06-2017
Icelandic Krona116.9327-06-2017
Jamaican Dollar146.4527-06-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.8027-06-2017
Japanese Yen127.3027-06-2017
Kenyan Shilling117.4327-06-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som77.5427-06-2017
Cambodian Riel4,635.0027-06-2017
Comoran Franc491.9727-06-2017
North Korean Won1,020.1727-06-2017
South Korean Won1,291.0027-06-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3427-06-2017
Caymanian Dollar0.9327-06-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge364.8727-06-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip9,365.7627-06-2017
Lebanese Pound1,709.5027-06-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee172.7427-06-2017
Liberian Dollar103.7127-06-2017
Basotho Loti14.7527-06-2017
Libyan Dinar1.5927-06-2017
Moroccan Dirham11.0527-06-2017
Moldovan Leu20.5927-06-2017
Malagasy Ariary3,586.1027-06-2017
Macedonian Denar61.9727-06-2017
Burmese Kyat1,549.1027-06-2017
Mongolian Tughrik2,657.5427-06-2017
Macau Pataca9.1127-06-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya408.5327-06-2017
Mauritian Rupee39.8027-06-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa17.7127-06-2017
Malawian Kwacha823.2127-06-2017
Mexican Peso20.3727-06-2017
Malaysian Ringgit4.8627-06-2017
Mozambican Metical68.4527-06-2017
Namibian Dollar14.7527-06-2017
Nigerian Naira361.1327-06-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba33.8927-06-2017
Norwegian Krone9.5427-06-2017
Nepalese Rupee115.2527-06-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.5627-06-2017
Omani Rial0.4427-06-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.1327-06-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol3.6827-06-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina3.5827-06-2017
Philippine Peso57.1227-06-2017
Pakistani Rupee118.7127-06-2017
Polish Zloty4.2427-06-2017
Paraguayan Guarani6,320.6927-06-2017
Qatari Riyal4.2627-06-2017
Romanian New Leu4.5627-06-2017
Serbian Dinar120.7527-06-2017
Russian Ruble67.3027-06-2017
Rwandan Franc939.5527-06-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal4.2527-06-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar8.9627-06-2017
Seychellois Rupee15.4227-06-2017
Sudanese Pound7.5627-06-2017
Swedish Krona9.7727-06-2017
Singapore Dollar1.5727-06-2017
Saint Helenian Pound0.8827-06-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone8,445.0127-06-2017
Somali Shilling668.1827-06-2017
Surinamese Dollar8.4727-06-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra24,500.0027-06-2017
Salvadoran Colon9.8827-06-2017
Syrian Pound583.8527-06-2017
Swazi Lilangeni14.7627-06-2017
Thai Baht38.4527-06-2017
Tajikistani Somoni9.8627-06-2017
Turkmenistani Manat3.9827-06-2017
Tunisian Dinar2.7427-06-2017
Tongan Pa’anga2.5827-06-2017
Turkish Lira3.9927-06-2017
Trinidadian Dollar7.6427-06-2017
New Taiwan dollar34.4627-06-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,531.7127-06-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia29.6827-06-2017
Ugandan Shilling4,055.8027-06-2017
US Dollar1.1327-06-2017
Uruguayan Peso32.1227-06-2017
Uzbekistani Som4,509.1427-06-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar11.3127-06-2017
Vietnamese Dong25,724.0027-06-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu123.2627-06-2017
Samoan Tala2.8827-06-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC655.9627-06-2017
East Caribbean Dollar3.0627-06-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.8227-06-2017
CFA Franc655.9627-06-2017
CFP Franc119.3327-06-2017
Yemeni Rial283.2727-06-2017
South African Rand14.7527-06-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar425.3519-06-2015