This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Euros


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency 1 Euro = Date
Emirati Dirham3.9924-04-2017
Afghan Afghani73.4524-04-2017
Albanian Lek131.9024-04-2017
Armenian Dram517.9824-04-2017
Dutch Guilder1.9524-04-2017
Angolan Kwanza179.8924-04-2017
Argentine Peso16.7124-04-2017
Australian Dollar1.4424-04-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder1.9524-04-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat1.8524-04-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka1.9524-04-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.1724-04-2017
Bangladeshi Taka90.1124-04-2017
Bulgarian Lev1.9624-04-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.4124-04-2017
Burundian Franc1,857.4724-04-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.0924-04-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.5124-04-2017
Bolivian Boliviano7.4224-04-2017
Brazilian Real3.4024-04-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.0924-04-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum69.9924-04-2017
Botswana Pula11.2124-04-2017
Belarusian Ruble22,236.0024-04-2017
Belizean Dollar2.1924-04-2017
Canadian Dollar1.4724-04-2017
Congolese Franc1,514.5224-04-2017
Swiss Franc1.0824-04-2017
Chilean Peso711.7624-04-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.4824-04-2017
Colombian Peso3,118.8224-04-2017
Costa Rican Colon603.2924-04-2017
Cuban Peso1.0924-04-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo110.2724-04-2017
Czech Koruna26.8124-04-2017
Djiboutian Franc193.4224-04-2017
Danish Krone7.4424-04-2017
Dominican Peso51.3424-04-2017
Algerian Dinar119.3824-04-2017
Egyptian Pound19.6924-04-2017
Eritrean Nakfa16.7024-04-2017
Ethiopian Birr25.1024-04-2017
Fijian Dollar2.2624-04-2017
Falkland Island Pound0.8524-04-2017
British Pound0.8524-04-2017
Georgian Lari2.6224-04-2017
Ghanaian Cedi4.4524-04-2017
Gibraltar Pound0.8424-04-2017
Gambian Dalasi49.0324-04-2017
Guinean Franc10,084.8024-04-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal7.9624-04-2017
Guyanese Dollar224.6024-04-2017
Hong Kong Dollar8.4524-04-2017
Honduran Lempira25.4124-04-2017
Croatian Kuna7.4624-04-2017
Haitian Gourde72.5924-04-2017
Hungarian Forint311.1324-04-2017
Indonesian Rupiah14,428.0024-04-2017
Israeli Shekel3.9724-04-2017
Indian Rupee70.1024-04-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,284.0024-04-2017
Iranian Rial35,276.5024-04-2017
Icelandic Krona117.1524-04-2017
Jamaican Dollar139.4124-04-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.7724-04-2017
Japanese Yen119.2324-04-2017
Kenyan Shilling112.1224-04-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som72.9424-04-2017
Cambodian Riel4,343.5024-04-2017
Comoran Franc491.9724-04-2017
North Korean Won978.0224-04-2017
South Korean Won1,230.4024-04-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3324-04-2017
Caymanian Dollar0.8924-04-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge338.4924-04-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip8,922.3424-04-2017
Lebanese Pound1,639.9024-04-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee165.1924-04-2017
Liberian Dollar98.3424-04-2017
Basotho Loti14.1224-04-2017
Libyan Dinar1.5324-04-2017
Moroccan Dirham10.7924-04-2017
Moldovan Leu20.9224-04-2017
Malagasy Ariary3,432.6024-04-2017
Macedonian Denar61.3824-04-2017
Burmese Kyat1,465.5124-04-2017
Mongolian Tughrik2,616.2024-04-2017
Macau Pataca8.7124-04-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya389.4724-04-2017
Mauritian Rupee38.3824-04-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa16.6724-04-2017
Malawian Kwacha790.9124-04-2017
Mexican Peso20.3524-04-2017
Malaysian Ringgit4.7824-04-2017
Mozambican Metical77.0424-04-2017
Namibian Dollar14.1324-04-2017
Nigerian Naira344.8424-04-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba32.2724-04-2017
Norwegian Krone9.2924-04-2017
Nepalese Rupee112.2024-04-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.5524-04-2017
Omani Rial0.4224-04-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.0924-04-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol3.5224-04-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina3.4424-04-2017
Philippine Peso54.1324-04-2017
Pakistani Rupee113.8224-04-2017
Polish Zloty4.2424-04-2017
Paraguayan Guarani6,047.5824-04-2017
Qatari Riyal3.9624-04-2017
Romanian New Leu4.5324-04-2017
Serbian Dinar122.9124-04-2017
Russian Ruble60.5824-04-2017
Rwandan Franc897.7024-04-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal4.0724-04-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar8.5224-04-2017
Seychellois Rupee14.7524-04-2017
Sudanese Pound7.2524-04-2017
Swedish Krona9.6224-04-2017
Singapore Dollar1.5124-04-2017
Saint Helenian Pound0.8424-04-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone8,150.4324-04-2017
Somali Shilling626.8224-04-2017
Surinamese Dollar8.1524-04-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra24,500.0024-04-2017
Salvadoran Colon9.4724-04-2017
Syrian Pound559.7224-04-2017
Swazi Lilangeni14.1624-04-2017
Thai Baht37.2624-04-2017
Tajikistani Somoni9.1824-04-2017
Turkmenistani Manat3.7024-04-2017
Tunisian Dinar2.7124-04-2017
Tongan Pa’anga2.5224-04-2017
Turkish Lira3.8824-04-2017
Trinidadian Dollar7.3124-04-2017
New Taiwan dollar32.9224-04-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,427.1124-04-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia29.0524-04-2017
Ugandan Shilling3,929.5024-04-2017
US Dollar1.0924-04-2017
Uruguayan Peso30.7824-04-2017
Uzbekistani Som4,047.6524-04-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar10.8424-04-2017
Vietnamese Dong24,677.0024-04-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu118.8824-04-2017
Samoan Tala2.8024-04-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC655.9624-04-2017
East Caribbean Dollar2.9324-04-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.7924-04-2017
CFA Franc655.9624-04-2017
CFP Franc119.3324-04-2017
Yemeni Rial271.5624-04-2017
South African Rand14.1424-04-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar425.3519-06-2015