This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Euros


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency 1 Euro = Date
Emirati Dirham4.1322-05-2017
Afghan Afghani76.8822-05-2017
Albanian Lek131.7022-05-2017
Armenian Dram542.4822-05-2017
Dutch Guilder2.0122-05-2017
Angolan Kwanza185.7122-05-2017
Argentine Peso18.1822-05-2017
Australian Dollar1.5022-05-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder2.0222-05-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat1.9122-05-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka1.9522-05-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.2522-05-2017
Bangladeshi Taka90.7122-05-2017
Bulgarian Lev1.9622-05-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.4222-05-2017
Burundian Franc1,924.1122-05-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.1222-05-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.5622-05-2017
Bolivian Boliviano7.7222-05-2017
Brazilian Real3.6722-05-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.1322-05-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum72.6622-05-2017
Botswana Pula11.5422-05-2017
Belarusian Ruble22,236.0022-05-2017
Belizean Dollar2.2622-05-2017
Canadian Dollar1.5222-05-2017
Congolese Franc1,594.3022-05-2017
Swiss Franc1.0922-05-2017
Chilean Peso753.5722-05-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.7422-05-2017
Colombian Peso3,265.1422-05-2017
Costa Rican Colon649.3422-05-2017
Cuban Peso1.1222-05-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo110.2722-05-2017
Czech Koruna26.5122-05-2017
Djiboutian Franc200.0722-05-2017
Danish Krone7.4422-05-2017
Dominican Peso53.0522-05-2017
Algerian Dinar122.6122-05-2017
Egyptian Pound20.3622-05-2017
Eritrean Nakfa17.2722-05-2017
Ethiopian Birr26.0122-05-2017
Fijian Dollar2.3622-05-2017
Falkland Island Pound0.8622-05-2017
British Pound0.8622-05-2017
Georgian Lari2.7222-05-2017
Ghanaian Cedi4.8322-05-2017
Gibraltar Pound0.8622-05-2017
Gambian Dalasi51.7822-05-2017
Guinean Franc10,190.4022-05-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal8.2422-05-2017
Guyanese Dollar232.5722-05-2017
Hong Kong Dollar8.7522-05-2017
Honduran Lempira26.3822-05-2017
Croatian Kuna7.4422-05-2017
Haitian Gourde75.4422-05-2017
Hungarian Forint308.1222-05-2017
Indonesian Rupiah14,943.0022-05-2017
Israeli Shekel4.0322-05-2017
Indian Rupee72.5022-05-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,328.1022-05-2017
Iranian Rial36,493.9022-05-2017
Icelandic Krona111.9822-05-2017
Jamaican Dollar146.0722-05-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.7922-05-2017
Japanese Yen125.0622-05-2017
Kenyan Shilling115.9922-05-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som76.2422-05-2017
Cambodian Riel4,512.7022-05-2017
Comoran Franc491.9722-05-2017
North Korean Won1,011.5822-05-2017
South Korean Won1,251.7022-05-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3422-05-2017
Caymanian Dollar0.9222-05-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge349.2522-05-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip9,223.1422-05-2017
Lebanese Pound1,696.0022-05-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee171.7322-05-2017
Liberian Dollar103.9622-05-2017
Basotho Loti14.8722-05-2017
Libyan Dinar1.5722-05-2017
Moroccan Dirham10.9322-05-2017
Moldovan Leu20.5122-05-2017
Malagasy Ariary3,423.9022-05-2017
Macedonian Denar61.5222-05-2017
Burmese Kyat1,539.4322-05-2017
Mongolian Tughrik2,712.7322-05-2017
Macau Pataca9.0122-05-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya405.0922-05-2017
Mauritian Rupee39.5322-05-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa17.5222-05-2017
Malawian Kwacha817.5922-05-2017
Mexican Peso20.9522-05-2017
Malaysian Ringgit4.8422-05-2017
Mozambican Metical68.0422-05-2017
Namibian Dollar14.8222-05-2017
Nigerian Naira347.9922-05-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba33.5822-05-2017
Norwegian Krone9.3722-05-2017
Nepalese Rupee116.1622-05-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.6122-05-2017
Omani Rial0.4322-05-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.1222-05-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol3.6822-05-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina3.5622-05-2017
Philippine Peso55.9122-05-2017
Pakistani Rupee117.7322-05-2017
Polish Zloty4.1922-05-2017
Paraguayan Guarani6,292.3822-05-2017
Qatari Riyal4.0922-05-2017
Romanian New Leu4.5622-05-2017
Serbian Dinar122.5722-05-2017
Russian Ruble63.5522-05-2017
Rwandan Franc929.1722-05-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal4.2122-05-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar8.8822-05-2017
Seychellois Rupee15.2022-05-2017
Sudanese Pound7.5022-05-2017
Swedish Krona9.7622-05-2017
Singapore Dollar1.5622-05-2017
Saint Helenian Pound0.8622-05-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone8,407.6622-05-2017
Somali Shilling656.0322-05-2017
Surinamese Dollar8.4222-05-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra24,500.0022-05-2017
Salvadoran Colon9.8022-05-2017
Syrian Pound578.9422-05-2017
Swazi Lilangeni14.8822-05-2017
Thai Baht38.5222-05-2017
Tajikistani Somoni9.5122-05-2017
Turkmenistani Manat3.9422-05-2017
Tunisian Dinar2.7022-05-2017
Tongan Pa’anga2.6022-05-2017
Turkish Lira3.9922-05-2017
Trinidadian Dollar7.5622-05-2017
New Taiwan dollar33.7322-05-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,510.4122-05-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia29.7322-05-2017
Ugandan Shilling4,066.6022-05-2017
US Dollar1.1222-05-2017
Uruguayan Peso31.7522-05-2017
Uzbekistani Som4,303.0722-05-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar11.2222-05-2017
Vietnamese Dong25,423.0022-05-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu121.8322-05-2017
Samoan Tala2.9122-05-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC655.9622-05-2017
East Caribbean Dollar3.0322-05-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.8122-05-2017
CFA Franc655.9622-05-2017
CFP Franc119.3322-05-2017
Yemeni Rial280.8622-05-2017
South African Rand14.8522-05-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar425.3519-06-2015