This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Euros


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency 1 Euro = Date
Emirati Dirham3.9927-03-2017
Afghan Afghani72.4627-03-2017
Albanian Lek132.3027-03-2017
Armenian Dram526.5127-03-2017
Dutch Guilder1.9527-03-2017
Angolan Kwanza179.8527-03-2017
Argentine Peso16.9127-03-2017
Australian Dollar1.4327-03-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder1.9527-03-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat1.8727-03-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka1.9527-03-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.1727-03-2017
Bangladeshi Taka87.1727-03-2017
Bulgarian Lev1.9627-03-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.4127-03-2017
Burundian Franc1,850.7427-03-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.0927-03-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.5127-03-2017
Bolivian Boliviano7.4127-03-2017
Brazilian Real3.4027-03-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.0927-03-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum70.8227-03-2017
Botswana Pula10.9627-03-2017
Belarusian Ruble22,236.0027-03-2017
Belizean Dollar2.1927-03-2017
Canadian Dollar1.4527-03-2017
Congolese Franc1,462.3827-03-2017
Swiss Franc1.0727-03-2017
Chilean Peso722.1427-03-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.4627-03-2017
Colombian Peso3,173.6927-03-2017
Costa Rican Colon603.5327-03-2017
Cuban Peso1.0927-03-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo110.2727-03-2017
Czech Koruna27.0227-03-2017
Djiboutian Franc193.6127-03-2017
Danish Krone7.4427-03-2017
Dominican Peso51.4727-03-2017
Algerian Dinar119.5427-03-2017
Egyptian Pound19.6627-03-2017
Eritrean Nakfa16.9427-03-2017
Ethiopian Birr24.9427-03-2017
Fijian Dollar2.2627-03-2017
Falkland Island Pound0.8627-03-2017
British Pound0.8627-03-2017
Georgian Lari2.6627-03-2017
Ghanaian Cedi4.7127-03-2017
Gibraltar Pound0.8627-03-2017
Gambian Dalasi49.0927-03-2017
Guinean Franc10,130.5027-03-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal7.9727-03-2017
Guyanese Dollar224.8027-03-2017
Hong Kong Dollar8.4427-03-2017
Honduran Lempira25.5527-03-2017
Croatian Kuna7.4327-03-2017
Haitian Gourde74.1027-03-2017
Hungarian Forint308.6127-03-2017
Indonesian Rupiah14,454.0027-03-2017
Israeli Shekel3.9227-03-2017
Indian Rupee70.6227-03-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,283.8027-03-2017
Iranian Rial35,247.8027-03-2017
Icelandic Krona119.5827-03-2017
Jamaican Dollar139.7027-03-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.7727-03-2017
Japanese Yen120.1627-03-2017
Kenyan Shilling111.5827-03-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som74.7427-03-2017
Cambodian Riel4,310.2027-03-2017
Comoran Franc491.9727-03-2017
North Korean Won977.8527-03-2017
South Korean Won1,205.1027-03-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3327-03-2017
Caymanian Dollar0.8927-03-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge342.6727-03-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip8,921.8627-03-2017
Lebanese Pound1,639.4027-03-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee165.4227-03-2017
Liberian Dollar99.4127-03-2017
Basotho Loti13.9227-03-2017
Libyan Dinar1.5427-03-2017
Moroccan Dirham10.7927-03-2017
Moldovan Leu21.0827-03-2017
Malagasy Ariary3,480.8027-03-2017
Macedonian Denar61.6627-03-2017
Burmese Kyat1,485.9127-03-2017
Mongolian Tughrik2,663.5527-03-2017
Macau Pataca8.6927-03-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya390.4927-03-2017
Mauritian Rupee38.6727-03-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa16.8627-03-2017
Malawian Kwacha789.0527-03-2017
Mexican Peso20.5227-03-2017
Malaysian Ringgit4.7927-03-2017
Mozambican Metical77.0327-03-2017
Namibian Dollar13.8527-03-2017
Nigerian Naira343.7227-03-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba32.1927-03-2017
Norwegian Krone9.2227-03-2017
Nepalese Rupee112.7827-03-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.5427-03-2017
Omani Rial0.4227-03-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.0927-03-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol3.5227-03-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina3.4527-03-2017
Philippine Peso54.4027-03-2017
Pakistani Rupee113.7527-03-2017
Polish Zloty4.2427-03-2017
Paraguayan Guarani6,151.9227-03-2017
Qatari Riyal3.9527-03-2017
Romanian New Leu4.5527-03-2017
Serbian Dinar123.5627-03-2017
Russian Ruble61.7627-03-2017
Rwandan Franc896.6127-03-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal4.0727-03-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar8.4527-03-2017
Seychellois Rupee14.8327-03-2017
Sudanese Pound7.2627-03-2017
Swedish Krona9.5427-03-2017
Singapore Dollar1.5127-03-2017
Saint Helenian Pound0.8627-03-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone8,149.0827-03-2017
Somali Shilling634.4127-03-2017
Surinamese Dollar8.1527-03-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra24,500.0027-03-2017
Salvadoran Colon9.4727-03-2017
Syrian Pound559.6327-03-2017
Swazi Lilangeni13.8627-03-2017
Thai Baht37.2927-03-2017
Tajikistani Somoni8.7727-03-2017
Turkmenistani Manat3.8127-03-2017
Tunisian Dinar2.4927-03-2017
Tongan Pa’anga2.4827-03-2017
Turkish Lira3.9227-03-2017
Trinidadian Dollar7.3027-03-2017
New Taiwan dollar32.8527-03-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,422.3627-03-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia29.5827-03-2017
Ugandan Shilling3,909.6027-03-2017
US Dollar1.0927-03-2017
Uruguayan Peso30.8727-03-2017
Uzbekistani Som3,938.5627-03-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar10.8427-03-2017
Vietnamese Dong24,736.0027-03-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu116.5527-03-2017
Samoan Tala2.7927-03-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC655.9627-03-2017
East Caribbean Dollar2.9327-03-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.8027-03-2017
CFA Franc655.9627-03-2017
CFP Franc119.3327-03-2017
Yemeni Rial271.5127-03-2017
South African Rand13.8527-03-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar425.3519-06-2015