This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Euros


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency 1 Euro = Date
Emirati Dirham4.1126-06-2017
Afghan Afghani76.1826-06-2017
Albanian Lek129.3026-06-2017
Armenian Dram538.0026-06-2017
Dutch Guilder1.9826-06-2017
Angolan Kwanza185.7826-06-2017
Argentine Peso18.2426-06-2017
Australian Dollar1.4726-06-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder2.0126-06-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat1.9026-06-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka1.9526-06-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.2426-06-2017
Bangladeshi Taka90.3126-06-2017
Bulgarian Lev1.9626-06-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.4226-06-2017
Burundian Franc1,927.2426-06-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.1226-06-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.5526-06-2017
Bolivian Boliviano7.6626-06-2017
Brazilian Real3.6926-06-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.1226-06-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum72.0926-06-2017
Botswana Pula11.4426-06-2017
Belarusian Ruble22,236.0026-06-2017
Belizean Dollar2.2526-06-2017
Canadian Dollar1.4826-06-2017
Congolese Franc1,649.0826-06-2017
Swiss Franc1.0926-06-2017
Chilean Peso739.3526-06-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.6526-06-2017
Colombian Peso3,373.8026-06-2017
Costa Rican Colon639.6026-06-2017
Cuban Peso1.1226-06-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo110.2726-06-2017
Czech Koruna26.3026-06-2017
Djiboutian Franc198.8526-06-2017
Danish Krone7.4426-06-2017
Dominican Peso53.1726-06-2017
Algerian Dinar122.2426-06-2017
Egyptian Pound20.2826-06-2017
Eritrean Nakfa17.4526-06-2017
Ethiopian Birr26.0526-06-2017
Fijian Dollar2.3126-06-2017
Falkland Island Pound0.8826-06-2017
British Pound0.8826-06-2017
Georgian Lari2.6926-06-2017
Ghanaian Cedi4.8426-06-2017
Gibraltar Pound0.8726-06-2017
Gambian Dalasi51.5326-06-2017
Guinean Franc9,975.0026-06-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal8.1926-06-2017
Guyanese Dollar231.4226-06-2017
Hong Kong Dollar8.7226-06-2017
Honduran Lempira26.2226-06-2017
Croatian Kuna7.4126-06-2017
Haitian Gourde68.8526-06-2017
Hungarian Forint309.1426-06-2017
Indonesian Rupiah14,894.0026-06-2017
Israeli Shekel3.9326-06-2017
Indian Rupee72.0826-06-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,321.5026-06-2017
Iranian Rial36,363.1026-06-2017
Icelandic Krona115.8026-06-2017
Jamaican Dollar144.3626-06-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.7926-06-2017
Japanese Yen125.0726-06-2017
Kenyan Shilling115.8426-06-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som76.8726-06-2017
Cambodian Riel4,571.9026-06-2017
Comoran Franc491.9726-06-2017
North Korean Won1,006.5526-06-2017
South Korean Won1,265.8026-06-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3426-06-2017
Caymanian Dollar0.9226-06-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge363.0126-06-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip9,236.2726-06-2017
Lebanese Pound1,685.3026-06-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee171.2226-06-2017
Liberian Dollar101.1926-06-2017
Basotho Loti14.3626-06-2017
Libyan Dinar1.5726-06-2017
Moroccan Dirham10.9126-06-2017
Moldovan Leu20.4126-06-2017
Malagasy Ariary3,586.1026-06-2017
Macedonian Denar61.2526-06-2017
Burmese Kyat1,527.0826-06-2017
Mongolian Tughrik2,626.5426-06-2017
Macau Pataca8.9826-06-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya403.0226-06-2017
Mauritian Rupee39.3126-06-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa17.4726-06-2017
Malawian Kwacha811.4526-06-2017
Mexican Peso19.9626-06-2017
Malaysian Ringgit4.8026-06-2017
Mozambican Metical67.1826-06-2017
Namibian Dollar14.3626-06-2017
Nigerian Naira361.1326-06-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba33.4726-06-2017
Norwegian Krone9.4926-06-2017
Nepalese Rupee115.2526-06-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.5326-06-2017
Omani Rial0.4326-06-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.1226-06-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol3.6326-06-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina3.5526-06-2017
Philippine Peso56.1926-06-2017
Pakistani Rupee117.1726-06-2017
Polish Zloty4.2026-06-2017
Paraguayan Guarani6,226.2626-06-2017
Qatari Riyal4.1126-06-2017
Romanian New Leu4.5726-06-2017
Serbian Dinar121.0626-06-2017
Russian Ruble65.6926-06-2017
Rwandan Franc926.7126-06-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal4.2026-06-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar8.8326-06-2017
Seychellois Rupee14.5426-06-2017
Sudanese Pound7.4626-06-2017
Swedish Krona9.7526-06-2017
Singapore Dollar1.5526-06-2017
Saint Helenian Pound0.8726-06-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone8,465.2926-06-2017
Somali Shilling658.2026-06-2017
Surinamese Dollar8.3626-06-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra24,500.0026-06-2017
Salvadoran Colon9.5526-06-2017
Syrian Pound575.9726-06-2017
Swazi Lilangeni14.4226-06-2017
Thai Baht37.9626-06-2017
Tajikistani Somoni9.8626-06-2017
Turkmenistani Manat3.9226-06-2017
Tunisian Dinar2.7626-06-2017
Tongan Pa’anga2.5326-06-2017
Turkish Lira3.9126-06-2017
Trinidadian Dollar7.4926-06-2017
New Taiwan dollar33.9526-06-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,497.5626-06-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia29.2626-06-2017
Ugandan Shilling4,010.5026-06-2017
US Dollar1.1226-06-2017
Uruguayan Peso31.6526-06-2017
Uzbekistani Som4,403.6126-06-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar11.1626-06-2017
Vietnamese Dong25,383.0026-06-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu119.6626-06-2017
Samoan Tala2.8426-06-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC655.9626-06-2017
East Caribbean Dollar3.0226-06-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.8126-06-2017
CFA Franc655.9626-06-2017
CFP Franc119.3326-06-2017
Yemeni Rial278.8726-06-2017
South African Rand14.3726-06-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar425.3519-06-2015