This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Euros


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency 1 Euro = Date
Emirati Dirham4.3314-08-2017
Afghan Afghani80.6914-08-2017
Albanian Lek129.5014-08-2017
Armenian Dram563.6414-08-2017
Dutch Guilder2.0914-08-2017
Angolan Kwanza196.2414-08-2017
Argentine Peso20.1714-08-2017
Australian Dollar1.5014-08-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder2.1114-08-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat2.0114-08-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka1.9514-08-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.3514-08-2017
Bangladeshi Taka95.1014-08-2017
Bulgarian Lev1.9614-08-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.4414-08-2017
Burundian Franc2,044.4414-08-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.1814-08-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.6014-08-2017
Bolivian Boliviano8.0814-08-2017
Brazilian Real3.7614-08-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.1814-08-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum75.7414-08-2017
Botswana Pula12.1114-08-2017
Belarusian Ruble22,236.0014-08-2017
Belizean Dollar2.3714-08-2017
Canadian Dollar1.5014-08-2017
Congolese Franc1,772.9014-08-2017
Swiss Franc1.1414-08-2017
Chilean Peso764.4214-08-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi7.8614-08-2017
Colombian Peso3,494.7314-08-2017
Costa Rican Colon678.2214-08-2017
Cuban Peso1.1814-08-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo110.2714-08-2017
Czech Koruna26.1314-08-2017
Djiboutian Franc209.4314-08-2017
Danish Krone7.4414-08-2017
Dominican Peso55.8014-08-2017
Algerian Dinar129.8014-08-2017
Egyptian Pound21.5014-08-2017
Eritrean Nakfa18.3714-08-2017
Ethiopian Birr27.7014-08-2017
Fijian Dollar2.3814-08-2017
Falkland Island Pound0.9114-08-2017
British Pound0.9114-08-2017
Georgian Lari2.8114-08-2017
Ghanaian Cedi5.1814-08-2017
Gibraltar Pound0.9014-08-2017
Gambian Dalasi54.1514-08-2017
Guinean Franc10,539.2014-08-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal8.5514-08-2017
Guyanese Dollar243.6614-08-2017
Hong Kong Dollar9.2114-08-2017
Honduran Lempira27.5214-08-2017
Croatian Kuna7.3914-08-2017
Haitian Gourde73.3714-08-2017
Hungarian Forint304.0214-08-2017
Indonesian Rupiah15,713.0014-08-2017
Israeli Shekel4.2214-08-2017
Indian Rupee75.5214-08-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,374.1014-08-2017
Iranian Rial38,733.8014-08-2017
Icelandic Krona126.2814-08-2017
Jamaican Dollar150.1714-08-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.8314-08-2017
Japanese Yen129.1314-08-2017
Kenyan Shilling122.1414-08-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som81.2914-08-2017
Cambodian Riel4,834.2014-08-2017
Comoran Franc491.9714-08-2017
North Korean Won1,060.0914-08-2017
South Korean Won1,340.0014-08-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3614-08-2017
Caymanian Dollar0.9614-08-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge391.5214-08-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip9,760.4614-08-2017
Lebanese Pound1,772.7014-08-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee180.7314-08-2017
Liberian Dollar135.3314-08-2017
Basotho Loti15.7814-08-2017
Libyan Dinar1.6114-08-2017
Moroccan Dirham11.1014-08-2017
Moldovan Leu21.0114-08-2017
Malagasy Ariary3,586.1014-08-2017
Macedonian Denar61.3914-08-2017
Burmese Kyat1,602.6614-08-2017
Mongolian Tughrik2,862.8314-08-2017
Macau Pataca9.4914-08-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya426.8714-08-2017
Mauritian Rupee39.5314-08-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa18.3614-08-2017
Malawian Kwacha854.1214-08-2017
Mexican Peso20.9314-08-2017
Malaysian Ringgit5.0614-08-2017
Mozambican Metical71.8014-08-2017
Namibian Dollar15.6814-08-2017
Nigerian Naira429.6514-08-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba35.7214-08-2017
Norwegian Krone9.3614-08-2017
Nepalese Rupee121.0314-08-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.6214-08-2017
Omani Rial0.4514-08-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.1814-08-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol3.8214-08-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina3.7414-08-2017
Philippine Peso60.4614-08-2017
Pakistani Rupee124.0114-08-2017
Polish Zloty4.2914-08-2017
Paraguayan Guarani6,578.6114-08-2017
Qatari Riyal4.2914-08-2017
Romanian New Leu4.5714-08-2017
Serbian Dinar119.0114-08-2017
Russian Ruble70.5414-08-2017
Rwandan Franc980.8014-08-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal4.4214-08-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar9.1214-08-2017
Seychellois Rupee15.2714-08-2017
Sudanese Pound7.8614-08-2017
Swedish Krona9.5514-08-2017
Singapore Dollar1.6014-08-2017
Saint Helenian Pound0.9014-08-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone8,893.2514-08-2017
Somali Shilling698.4914-08-2017
Surinamese Dollar8.7014-08-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra24,500.0014-08-2017
Salvadoran Colon10.2914-08-2017
Syrian Pound606.7114-08-2017
Swazi Lilangeni15.7014-08-2017
Thai Baht39.1314-08-2017
Tajikistani Somoni10.4114-08-2017
Turkmenistani Manat4.1114-08-2017
Tunisian Dinar2.8314-08-2017
Tongan Pa’anga2.5814-08-2017
Turkish Lira4.1514-08-2017
Trinidadian Dollar7.7914-08-2017
New Taiwan dollar35.7314-08-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,633.1414-08-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia30.3114-08-2017
Ugandan Shilling4,249.2014-08-2017
US Dollar1.1814-08-2017
Uruguayan Peso33.7414-08-2017
Uzbekistani Som4,851.3314-08-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar11.7514-08-2017
Vietnamese Dong26,763.0014-08-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu123.1014-08-2017
Samoan Tala2.9314-08-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC655.9614-08-2017
East Caribbean Dollar3.1814-08-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.8414-08-2017
CFA Franc655.9614-08-2017
CFP Franc119.3314-08-2017
Yemeni Rial293.1214-08-2017
South African Rand15.6814-08-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar425.3519-06-2015