This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Dollars


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency Data Unit : Date
Bitcoin 4,279.95 1 Bitcoin / $ 14-08-2017
Currency 1 US Dollar = Date
Emirati Dirham3.6714-08-2017
Afghan Afghani68.4114-08-2017
Albanian Lek112.2114-08-2017
Armenian Dram477.7714-08-2017
Dutch Guilder1.7714-08-2017
Angolan Kwanza165.0914-08-2017
Argentine Peso17.1114-08-2017
Australian Dollar1.2714-08-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder1.7814-08-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat1.7014-08-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka1.6614-08-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.0014-08-2017
Bangladeshi Taka80.6214-08-2017
Bulgarian Lev1.6614-08-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.3814-08-2017
Burundian Franc1,725.7314-08-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.0014-08-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.3614-08-2017
Bolivian Boliviano6.8914-08-2017
Brazilian Real3.1914-08-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.0014-08-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum64.1514-08-2017
Botswana Pula10.2614-08-2017
Belarusian Ruble20,020.0014-08-2017
Belizean Dollar2.0014-08-2017
Canadian Dollar1.2714-08-2017
Congolese Franc1,500.2014-08-2017
Swiss Franc0.9714-08-2017
Chilean Peso648.2514-08-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.6714-08-2017
Colombian Peso2,966.4014-08-2017
Costa Rican Colon570.8814-08-2017
Cuban Peso1.0014-08-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo93.6414-08-2017
Czech Koruna22.1914-08-2017
Djiboutian Franc177.4014-08-2017
Danish Krone6.3114-08-2017
Dominican Peso47.2314-08-2017
Algerian Dinar109.3014-08-2017
Egyptian Pound17.7314-08-2017
Eritrean Nakfa15.5214-08-2017
Ethiopian Birr23.2414-08-2017
Euro0.8514-08-2017
Fijian Dollar2.0214-08-2017
Falkland Island Pound0.7714-08-2017
British Pound0.7714-08-2017
Georgian Lari2.3814-08-2017
Ghanaian Cedi4.3914-08-2017
Gibraltar Pound0.7714-08-2017
Gambian Dalasi45.0014-08-2017
Guinean Franc8,898.3014-08-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal7.2714-08-2017
Guyanese Dollar204.4614-08-2017
Hong Kong Dollar7.8214-08-2017
Honduran Lempira23.3214-08-2017
Croatian Kuna6.2414-08-2017
Haitian Gourde61.8014-08-2017
Hungarian Forint258.0414-08-2017
Indonesian Rupiah13,330.0014-08-2017
Israeli Shekel3.5814-08-2017
Indian Rupee64.0914-08-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,166.0014-08-2017
Iranian Rial32,859.0014-08-2017
Icelandic Krona106.8414-08-2017
Jamaican Dollar127.2514-08-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.7114-08-2017
Japanese Yen109.6414-08-2017
Kenyan Shilling103.5514-08-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som68.9014-08-2017
Cambodian Riel4,100.0014-08-2017
Comoran Franc417.9614-08-2017
North Korean Won900.0014-08-2017
South Korean Won1,138.2314-08-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3014-08-2017
Caymanian Dollar0.8214-08-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge332.4614-08-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip8,268.7014-08-2017
Lebanese Pound1,502.5014-08-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee153.1514-08-2017
Liberian Dollar114.4014-08-2017
Basotho Loti13.4114-08-2017
Libyan Dinar1.3614-08-2017
Moroccan Dirham9.4314-08-2017
Moldovan Leu17.8014-08-2017
Malagasy Ariary3,185.0014-08-2017
Macedonian Denar52.0014-08-2017
Burmese Kyat1,359.0014-08-2017
Mongolian Tughrik2,427.0014-08-2017
Macau Pataca8.0614-08-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya360.0014-08-2017
Mauritian Rupee33.0714-08-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa15.5014-08-2017
Malawian Kwacha715.1114-08-2017
Mexican Peso17.7814-08-2017
Malaysian Ringgit4.2914-08-2017
Mozambican Metical60.5014-08-2017
Namibian Dollar13.3214-08-2017
Nigerian Naira364.9014-08-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba30.2214-08-2017
Norwegian Krone7.9514-08-2017
Nepalese Rupee102.3014-08-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.3714-08-2017
Omani Rial0.3814-08-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.0014-08-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol3.2414-08-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina3.1714-08-2017
Philippine Peso51.2714-08-2017
Pakistani Rupee105.1914-08-2017
Polish Zloty3.6414-08-2017
Paraguayan Guarani5,560.0014-08-2017
Qatari Riyal3.6514-08-2017
Romanian New Leu3.8814-08-2017
Serbian Dinar100.9514-08-2017
Russian Ruble59.9114-08-2017
Rwandan Franc825.2514-08-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal3.7514-08-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar7.7514-08-2017
Seychellois Rupee12.8714-08-2017
Sudanese Pound6.6614-08-2017
Swedish Krona8.1114-08-2017
Singapore Dollar1.3614-08-2017
Saint Helenian Pound0.7714-08-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone7,500.0014-08-2017
Somali Shilling559.0014-08-2017
Surinamese Dollar7.3614-08-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra20,805.0014-08-2017
Salvadoran Colon8.7514-08-2017
Syrian Pound514.9814-08-2017
Swazi Lilangeni13.3114-08-2017
Thai Baht33.2414-08-2017
Tajikistani Somoni8.8114-08-2017
Turkmenistani Manat3.4014-08-2017
Tunisian Dinar2.4014-08-2017
Tongan Pa’anga2.1914-08-2017
Turkish Lira3.5214-08-2017
Trinidadian Dollar6.5914-08-2017
New Taiwan dollar30.2914-08-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,232.0014-08-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia25.6114-08-2017
Ugandan Shilling3,603.4014-08-2017
Uruguayan Peso28.6014-08-2017
Uzbekistani Som4,120.0014-08-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar9.9714-08-2017
Vietnamese Dong22,726.0014-08-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu103.6114-08-2017
Samoan Tala2.4814-08-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC556.3714-08-2017
East Caribbean Dollar2.7014-08-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.7114-08-2017
CFA Franc557.2314-08-2017
CFP Franc100.6414-08-2017
Yemeni Rial248.9014-08-2017
South African Rand13.3214-08-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar372.6219-06-2015