This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Dollars


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency Data Unit : Date
Bitcoin 2,709.98 1 Bitcoin / $ 23-06-2017
Currency 1 US Dollar = Date
Emirati Dirham3.6723-06-2017
Afghan Afghani68.0023-06-2017
Albanian Lek117.6023-06-2017
Armenian Dram479.8923-06-2017
Dutch Guilder1.7723-06-2017
Angolan Kwanza165.0923-06-2017
Argentine Peso16.1623-06-2017
Australian Dollar1.3223-06-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder1.7923-06-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat1.7023-06-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka1.7523-06-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.0023-06-2017
Bangladeshi Taka80.6923-06-2017
Bulgarian Lev1.7523-06-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.3823-06-2017
Burundian Franc1,713.1523-06-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.0023-06-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.3923-06-2017
Bolivian Boliviano6.9023-06-2017
Brazilian Real3.3423-06-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.0023-06-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum64.5523-06-2017
Botswana Pula10.2523-06-2017
Belarusian Ruble20,020.0023-06-2017
Belizean Dollar2.0023-06-2017
Canadian Dollar1.3323-06-2017
Congolese Franc1,469.5523-06-2017
Swiss Franc0.9723-06-2017
Chilean Peso660.5623-06-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.8323-06-2017
Colombian Peso3,018.9023-06-2017
Costa Rican Colon563.6023-06-2017
Cuban Peso1.0023-06-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo98.5323-06-2017
Czech Koruna23.4423-06-2017
Djiboutian Franc177.8023-06-2017
Danish Krone6.6423-06-2017
Dominican Peso47.0823-06-2017
Algerian Dinar108.4223-06-2017
Egyptian Pound18.0523-06-2017
Eritrean Nakfa15.2723-06-2017
Ethiopian Birr23.0123-06-2017
Euro0.8923-06-2017
Fijian Dollar2.0723-06-2017
Falkland Island Pound0.7923-06-2017
British Pound0.7923-06-2017
Georgian Lari2.4023-06-2017
Ghanaian Cedi4.3323-06-2017
Gibraltar Pound0.7923-06-2017
Gambian Dalasi44.5023-06-2017
Guinean Franc9,018.0023-06-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal7.3423-06-2017
Guyanese Dollar204.5123-06-2017
Hong Kong Dollar7.8023-06-2017
Honduran Lempira23.3623-06-2017
Croatian Kuna6.5923-06-2017
Haitian Gourde61.6123-06-2017
Hungarian Forint276.3923-06-2017
Indonesian Rupiah13,325.0023-06-2017
Israeli Shekel3.5423-06-2017
Indian Rupee64.4823-06-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,181.0023-06-2017
Iranian Rial32,493.0023-06-2017
Icelandic Krona103.2023-06-2017
Jamaican Dollar128.9923-06-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.7123-06-2017
Japanese Yen111.2623-06-2017
Kenyan Shilling103.4523-06-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som68.8323-06-2017
Cambodian Riel4,084.0023-06-2017
Comoran Franc439.3023-06-2017
North Korean Won900.0023-06-2017
South Korean Won1,133.3923-06-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3023-06-2017
Caymanian Dollar0.8223-06-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge325.9623-06-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip8,242.8023-06-2017
Lebanese Pound1,505.6023-06-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee153.2023-06-2017
Liberian Dollar91.0023-06-2017
Basotho Loti12.9223-06-2017
Libyan Dinar1.4023-06-2017
Moroccan Dirham9.7323-06-2017
Moldovan Leu18.2623-06-2017
Malagasy Ariary3,185.0023-06-2017
Macedonian Denar54.6923-06-2017
Burmese Kyat1,353.0023-06-2017
Mongolian Tughrik2,347.0023-06-2017
Macau Pataca8.0323-06-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya358.0023-06-2017
Mauritian Rupee34.6923-06-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa15.5323-06-2017
Malawian Kwacha716.2523-06-2017
Mexican Peso18.0223-06-2017
Malaysian Ringgit4.2923-06-2017
Mozambican Metical59.6923-06-2017
Namibian Dollar12.9223-06-2017
Nigerian Naira322.0023-06-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba29.6523-06-2017
Norwegian Krone8.4523-06-2017
Nepalese Rupee102.9523-06-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.3723-06-2017
Omani Rial0.3823-06-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.0023-06-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol3.2523-06-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina3.2823-06-2017
Philippine Peso50.1023-06-2017
Pakistani Rupee104.7023-06-2017
Polish Zloty3.7723-06-2017
Paraguayan Guarani5,556.0023-06-2017
Qatari Riyal3.6723-06-2017
Romanian New Leu4.0823-06-2017
Serbian Dinar108.7223-06-2017
Russian Ruble59.3523-06-2017
Rwandan Franc821.2923-06-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal3.7523-06-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar7.8923-06-2017
Seychellois Rupee13.1723-06-2017
Sudanese Pound6.6623-06-2017
Swedish Krona8.7123-06-2017
Singapore Dollar1.3923-06-2017
Saint Helenian Pound0.7923-06-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone7,520.0023-06-2017
Somali Shilling547.0023-06-2017
Surinamese Dollar7.4523-06-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra21,894.5023-06-2017
Salvadoran Colon8.7223-06-2017
Syrian Pound514.9823-06-2017
Swazi Lilangeni12.9223-06-2017
Thai Baht33.9123-06-2017
Tajikistani Somoni8.8123-06-2017
Turkmenistani Manat3.4023-06-2017
Tunisian Dinar2.4723-06-2017
Tongan Pa’anga2.2623-06-2017
Turkish Lira3.5123-06-2017
Trinidadian Dollar6.7223-06-2017
New Taiwan dollar30.3823-06-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,231.0023-06-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia26.0223-06-2017
Ugandan Shilling3,575.0023-06-2017
Uruguayan Peso28.2423-06-2017
Uzbekistani Som3,910.0023-06-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar9.9723-06-2017
Vietnamese Dong22,709.0023-06-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu106.3223-06-2017
Samoan Tala2.5423-06-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC585.5923-06-2017
East Caribbean Dollar2.7023-06-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.7223-06-2017
CFA Franc587.6023-06-2017
CFP Franc106.0023-06-2017
Yemeni Rial249.9323-06-2017
South African Rand12.9223-06-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar372.6219-06-2015