This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Dollars


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency Data Unit : Date
Bitcoin 1,724.80 1 Bitcoin / $ 22-05-2017
Currency 1 US Dollar = Date
Emirati Dirham3.6722-05-2017
Afghan Afghani68.3122-05-2017
Albanian Lek119.3522-05-2017
Armenian Dram482.3922-05-2017
Dutch Guilder1.7922-05-2017
Angolan Kwanza165.0922-05-2017
Argentine Peso16.1722-05-2017
Australian Dollar1.3422-05-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder1.7922-05-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat1.7022-05-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka1.7422-05-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.0022-05-2017
Bangladeshi Taka80.5922-05-2017
Bulgarian Lev1.7422-05-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.3822-05-2017
Burundian Franc1,701.9022-05-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.0022-05-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.3922-05-2017
Bolivian Boliviano6.9022-05-2017
Brazilian Real3.2722-05-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.0022-05-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum64.7522-05-2017
Botswana Pula10.3322-05-2017
Belarusian Ruble20,020.0022-05-2017
Belizean Dollar2.0022-05-2017
Canadian Dollar1.3522-05-2017
Congolese Franc1,413.4822-05-2017
Swiss Franc0.9722-05-2017
Chilean Peso670.4022-05-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.8822-05-2017
Colombian Peso2,903.9022-05-2017
Costa Rican Colon572.8022-05-2017
Cuban Peso1.0022-05-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo98.1122-05-2017
Czech Koruna23.5822-05-2017
Djiboutian Franc177.6022-05-2017
Danish Krone6.6222-05-2017
Dominican Peso47.0622-05-2017
Algerian Dinar108.0922-05-2017
Egyptian Pound18.0722-05-2017
Eritrean Nakfa15.2922-05-2017
Ethiopian Birr22.9022-05-2017
Euro0.8922-05-2017
Fijian Dollar2.1022-05-2017
Falkland Island Pound0.7722-05-2017
British Pound0.7722-05-2017
Georgian Lari2.4122-05-2017
Ghanaian Cedi4.2922-05-2017
Gibraltar Pound0.7722-05-2017
Gambian Dalasi44.9522-05-2017
Guinean Franc9,017.0022-05-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal7.3422-05-2017
Guyanese Dollar204.5222-05-2017
Hong Kong Dollar7.7822-05-2017
Honduran Lempira23.4322-05-2017
Croatian Kuna6.5822-05-2017
Haitian Gourde66.6322-05-2017
Hungarian Forint274.1422-05-2017
Indonesian Rupiah13,298.0022-05-2017
Israeli Shekel3.5822-05-2017
Indian Rupee64.4822-05-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,181.0022-05-2017
Iranian Rial32,443.0022-05-2017
Icelandic Krona99.5622-05-2017
Jamaican Dollar129.6122-05-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.7122-05-2017
Japanese Yen111.2622-05-2017
Kenyan Shilling103.0522-05-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som67.8922-05-2017
Cambodian Riel4,010.8022-05-2017
Comoran Franc437.9022-05-2017
North Korean Won900.0022-05-2017
South Korean Won1,114.1822-05-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3022-05-2017
Caymanian Dollar0.8222-05-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge310.8022-05-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip8,188.0022-05-2017
Lebanese Pound1,506.5022-05-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee152.7022-05-2017
Liberian Dollar92.0022-05-2017
Basotho Loti13.2322-05-2017
Libyan Dinar1.3922-05-2017
Moroccan Dirham9.7322-05-2017
Moldovan Leu18.2122-05-2017
Malagasy Ariary3,098.0022-05-2017
Macedonian Denar54.5922-05-2017
Burmese Kyat1,368.0022-05-2017
Mongolian Tughrik2,410.0022-05-2017
Macau Pataca8.0222-05-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya358.0022-05-2017
Mauritian Rupee34.6822-05-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa15.5022-05-2017
Malawian Kwacha717.3822-05-2017
Mexican Peso18.6422-05-2017
Malaysian Ringgit4.3022-05-2017
Mozambican Metical60.0822-05-2017
Namibian Dollar13.2222-05-2017
Nigerian Naira315.0022-05-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba29.5522-05-2017
Norwegian Krone8.3322-05-2017
Nepalese Rupee103.1022-05-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.4322-05-2017
Omani Rial0.3822-05-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.0022-05-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol3.2722-05-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina3.2822-05-2017
Philippine Peso49.7322-05-2017
Pakistani Rupee104.6522-05-2017
Polish Zloty3.7322-05-2017
Paraguayan Guarani5,573.1022-05-2017
Qatari Riyal3.6422-05-2017
Romanian New Leu4.0522-05-2017
Serbian Dinar109.6422-05-2017
Russian Ruble56.5822-05-2017
Rwandan Franc819.2522-05-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal3.7522-05-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar7.9022-05-2017
Seychellois Rupee13.4222-05-2017
Sudanese Pound6.6622-05-2017
Swedish Krona8.6922-05-2017
Singapore Dollar1.3922-05-2017
Saint Helenian Pound0.7722-05-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone7,430.0022-05-2017
Somali Shilling549.0022-05-2017
Surinamese Dollar7.4722-05-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra21,804.9022-05-2017
Salvadoran Colon8.7222-05-2017
Syrian Pound514.9822-05-2017
Swazi Lilangeni13.2222-05-2017
Thai Baht34.2822-05-2017
Tajikistani Somoni8.5022-05-2017
Turkmenistani Manat3.4122-05-2017
Tunisian Dinar2.4022-05-2017
Tongan Pa’anga2.3122-05-2017
Turkish Lira3.5622-05-2017
Trinidadian Dollar6.7022-05-2017
New Taiwan dollar29.9722-05-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,230.0022-05-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia26.3322-05-2017
Ugandan Shilling3,614.0022-05-2017
Uruguayan Peso28.2122-05-2017
Uzbekistani Som3,800.0022-05-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar9.9722-05-2017
Vietnamese Dong22,624.0022-05-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu107.5022-05-2017
Samoan Tala2.5922-05-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC583.0722-05-2017
East Caribbean Dollar2.7022-05-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.7222-05-2017
CFA Franc584.3622-05-2017
CFP Franc105.5122-05-2017
Yemeni Rial249.9322-05-2017
South African Rand13.2122-05-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar372.6219-06-2015