This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

For Dollars


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Currency Data Unit : Date
Bitcoin - 1 Bitcoin / $ --
Currency 1 US Dollar = Date
Emirati Dirham3.6721-04-2017
Afghan Afghani67.5021-04-2017
Albanian Lek125.8021-04-2017
Armenian Dram484.0121-04-2017
Dutch Guilder1.7821-04-2017
Angolan Kwanza165.0921-04-2017
Argentine Peso15.4721-04-2017
Australian Dollar1.3221-04-2017
Aruban or Dutch Guilder1.7921-04-2017
Azerbaijani New Manat1.7021-04-2017
Bosnian Convertible Marka1.8321-04-2017
Barbadian or Bajan Dollar2.0021-04-2017
Bangladeshi Taka82.6821-04-2017
Bulgarian Lev1.8321-04-2017
Bahraini Dinar0.3821-04-2017
Burundian Franc1,699.0021-04-2017
Bermudian Dollar1.0021-04-2017
Bruneian Dollar1.4021-04-2017
Bolivian Boliviano6.8721-04-2017
Brazilian Real3.1521-04-2017
Bahamian Dollar1.0021-04-2017
Bhutanese Ngultrum64.6021-04-2017
Botswana Pula10.3921-04-2017
Belarusian Ruble20,020.0021-04-2017
Belizean Dollar2.0021-04-2017
Canadian Dollar1.3521-04-2017
Congolese Franc1,388.9021-04-2017
Swiss Franc1.0021-04-2017
Chilean Peso653.2521-04-2017
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.8821-04-2017
Colombian Peso2,874.0021-04-2017
Costa Rican Colon549.5521-04-2017
Cuban Peso1.0021-04-2017
Cape Verdean Escudo102.8321-04-2017
Czech Koruna25.0421-04-2017
Djiboutian Franc177.6021-04-2017
Danish Krone6.9121-04-2017
Dominican Peso47.0221-04-2017
Algerian Dinar109.5721-04-2017
Egyptian Pound18.0521-04-2017
Eritrean Nakfa15.2921-04-2017
Ethiopian Birr22.7021-04-2017
Euro0.9321-04-2017
Fijian Dollar2.0921-04-2017
Falkland Island Pound0.7821-04-2017
British Pound0.7821-04-2017
Georgian Lari2.3821-04-2017
Ghanaian Cedi4.1321-04-2017
Gibraltar Pound0.7821-04-2017
Gambian Dalasi43.8021-04-2017
Guinean Franc9,240.0021-04-2017
Guatemalan Quetzal7.3321-04-2017
Guyanese Dollar202.7121-04-2017
Hong Kong Dollar7.7721-04-2017
Honduran Lempira23.3621-04-2017
Croatian Kuna6.9021-04-2017
Haitian Gourde66.3021-04-2017
Hungarian Forint292.7921-04-2017
Indonesian Rupiah13,316.0021-04-2017
Israeli Shekel3.6721-04-2017
Indian Rupee64.6321-04-2017
Iraqi Dinar1,181.0021-04-2017
Iranian Rial32,440.0021-04-2017
Icelandic Krona109.5521-04-2017
Jamaican Dollar128.3021-04-2017
Jordanian Dinar0.7121-04-2017
Japanese Yen109.0821-04-2017
Kenyan Shilling103.1521-04-2017
Kyrgyzstani Som67.4521-04-2017
Cambodian Riel3,991.0021-04-2017
Comoran Franc461.8821-04-2017
North Korean Won900.0021-04-2017
South Korean Won1,133.0721-04-2017
Kuwaiti Dinar0.3021-04-2017
Caymanian Dollar0.8221-04-2017
Kazakhstani Tenge313.1421-04-2017
Lao or Laotian Kip8,201.0021-04-2017
Lebanese Pound1,506.7021-04-2017
Sri Lankan Rupee151.9521-04-2017
Liberian Dollar90.0021-04-2017
Basotho Loti13.1521-04-2017
Libyan Dinar1.4121-04-2017
Moroccan Dirham9.9821-04-2017
Moldovan Leu19.2421-04-2017
Malagasy Ariary3,170.0021-04-2017
Macedonian Denar57.0721-04-2017
Burmese Kyat1,349.0021-04-2017
Mongolian Tughrik2,413.0021-04-2017
Macau Pataca8.0121-04-2017
Mauritanian Ouguiya357.0021-04-2017
Mauritian Rupee35.0721-04-2017
Maldivian Rufiyaa15.3621-04-2017
Malawian Kwacha717.7721-04-2017
Mexican Peso18.8321-04-2017
Malaysian Ringgit4.4021-04-2017
Mozambican Metical70.4421-04-2017
Namibian Dollar13.1121-04-2017
Nigerian Naira315.0021-04-2017
Nicaraguan Cordoba29.4921-04-2017
Norwegian Krone8.6721-04-2017
Nepalese Rupee103.1521-04-2017
New Zealand Dollar1.4221-04-2017
Omani Rial0.3821-04-2017
Panamanian Balboa1.0021-04-2017
Peruvian Nuevo Sol3.2421-04-2017
Papua New Guinean Kina3.2821-04-2017
Philippine Peso49.8321-04-2017
Pakistani Rupee104.6521-04-2017
Polish Zloty3.9921-04-2017
Paraguayan Guarani5,566.3021-04-2017
Qatari Riyal3.6421-04-2017
Romanian New Leu4.2021-04-2017
Serbian Dinar114.9021-04-2017
Russian Ruble56.6621-04-2017
Rwandan Franc818.5621-04-2017
Saudi Arabian Riyal3.7521-04-2017
Solomon Islander Dollar7.8321-04-2017
Seychellois Rupee13.4821-04-2017
Sudanese Pound6.6621-04-2017
Swedish Krona9.0121-04-2017
Singapore Dollar1.4021-04-2017
Saint Helenian Pound0.7821-04-2017
Sierra Leonean Leone7,450.0021-04-2017
Somali Shilling547.0021-04-2017
Surinamese Dollar7.4821-04-2017
Sao Tomean Dobra22,848.0021-04-2017
Salvadoran Colon8.7221-04-2017
Syrian Pound514.9821-04-2017
Swazi Lilangeni13.1121-04-2017
Thai Baht34.3721-04-2017
Tajikistani Somoni8.4821-04-2017
Turkmenistani Manat3.4121-04-2017
Tunisian Dinar2.5121-04-2017
Tongan Pa’anga2.2921-04-2017
Turkish Lira3.6421-04-2017
Trinidadian Dollar6.7021-04-2017
New Taiwan dollar30.3621-04-2017
Tanzanian Shilling2,229.0021-04-2017
Ukrainian Hryvnia26.6721-04-2017
Ugandan Shilling3,603.0021-04-2017
Uruguayan Peso28.4221-04-2017
Uzbekistani Som3,670.0021-04-2017
Venezuelan Bolivar9.9721-04-2017
Vietnamese Dong22,649.0021-04-2017
Ni-Vanuatu Vatu107.2521-04-2017
Samoan Tala2.5821-04-2017
Central African CFA Franc BEAC611.0621-04-2017
East Caribbean Dollar2.7021-04-2017
IMF Special Drawing Rights0.7321-04-2017
CFA Franc607.0021-04-2017
CFP Franc110.6721-04-2017
Yemeni Rial249.9521-04-2017
South African Rand13.0921-04-2017
Zimbabwean Dollar372.6219-06-2015