This page in :  Français  Español  Português   Italiano  Deutsch
  русский   中國的   한국어  日本の   हिंदी   العربية

Stock Exchange


Click on the information interesting you to show it

Source : Yahoo.com

Stock Exchange Country Data Date
SSE Composite IndexChina3,198.9620-02-2017
AEX IndexNetherlands496.6720-02-2017
Prague Stock ExchangeCzech Republic974.4721-02-2017
FTSE MIBItaly19,043.5821-02-2017
ASE (Athens Stock Exchange)Greece602.7629-11-2016
JSE LimitedSouth Africa16,400.0020-02-2017
MICEXRussia2,132.4720-02-2017
All Ordinaries IndexAustralia5,851.0020-02-2017
ATX IndexAustria2,798.7520-02-2017
Euronext BEL-20 IndexBelgium3,631.9520-02-2017
S & P BSE SENSEXIndia28,481.9120-02-2017
BOVESPA INDEXBrazil67,756.0020-02-2017
Dow JonesUnited States20,564.1317-02-2017
CAC 40France4,894.2520-02-2017
FTSE 100United Kingdom7,274.8321-02-2017
DAXGermany11,831.7120-02-2017
S & P 500United States2,343.0117-02-2017
S & P TSX CompositeCanada15,809.8017-02-2017
HANG SENG INDEXChina24,066.0020-02-2017
ISEQ 20 Price IndexIreland1,070.3020-02-2017
NASDAQUnited States5,838.5817-02-2017
Jakarta Stock Exchange (JSX)Indonesia5,358.5520-02-2017
FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCIMalaysia1,706.5521-02-2017
KOSPI IndexSouth Korea2,084.1620-02-2017
MERVAL IndexArgentina19,742.2920-02-2017
IPC IndexMexico47,159.1620-02-2017
NIKKEI 225Japan19,234.6220-02-2017
S & P/NZX 50New Zealand7,099.5020-02-2017
OMX Stockholm PI (General Index)Sweden558.8220-02-2017
OSEAXNorway762.4020-02-2017
Swiss Market Index (SMI)Switzerland8,530.6020-02-2017
FTSE Straits Times IndexSingapore3,106.8120-02-2017